Oops! This site has expired. If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.

Cesarka Golden Retrievers

Show Results for Cesarka Funny Girl
Click to edit table header
 
 
 
Date
 Show
 Judge
 Placing
 25/05/2013
 Welsh Northern Counties Open Show
 Mr R Greaves (Whitimere)
 3rd Open Class
 04/05/2013
 Anglesey Canine Society Open Show
 Jennifer Fairhall (Acoustica)
 1st Open Class, BOB & Gundog Group 3
  31/03/2013
  Gundog Club of North Wales
  MrsPGayler(Carolake)
  1st Open Class & Reserve Best of Breed
 Show Date Judge Placing
 Welsh Northern Counties & Colwyn Canine Association
 12/05/2012 Mr M. Hodgkinson (Achouffe)  1st Golden Retriever Postgraduate Class
 Anglesey Canine Society
 05/05/12 Christine House
 3rd Open Class
 NWGRC Championship Show
 22/04/2012 Mrs P Holmes
 4th Postgraduate Bitch Class
 Yorkshire GRC Championship Show
01/04/2012 Mrs P Rowark (Brekswood)
 3rd Postgraduate Bitch Class, qualified for Crufts 2013
 Llandudno Canine Society
25/03/2012
 Mrs M. Collier (Roszarke) 2nd Postgraduate Class
 Ashton-inMakerfield Canine Society
 03/03/2012 Mrs Elaine turnbull
 1st Postgraduate Class & Best of Breed.
 Bootle, Crosby & South Liverpool CS
 20/03/2011 Mrs A Hutchinson
 2nd Limit Class
 Show Date Judge Placing
 Earlestown & Newton-Le-Willows CS
 26/02/2011 Mr D Wilmshurst
 1st Junior Class
 Ashton under Lyne CS
20/02/2011
 Mrs Emma Copley 2nd Graduate Class
 Llandudno CanineSociety 29/01/2011 Judge Mrs Tain (Taimere) 2nd Graduate Class
 Gundog Breeds of Scotland
 13th November
 Mrs B Athey
 3rd Junior Bitch
 Rhyl Canine Society
 7th November  Judge Mr A Moss (Ewtor)  1st Postgraduate Class
 Llandudno Canine Society
 16th October
 Mrs I Feeley (Ellaby) 2nd Graduate Class &
2nd Open Class
 Gundog Society ofWales Championship Show
 13th October
 Mrs Viv Jones
 2nd Junior Bitch Class
 Flint & Deeside Canine Society Show
 30th August
 Mr Gareth H Lawler 2nd Junior Class
 Oswestry &District Canine Society
 18th July
 Mr R Wheeler (Arkathia)
 2nd Golden Retriever Puppy class
 Bebington Canine Society
 18th April
 Mrs L Oxley(Crankcross) 1st Junior, 1st Open class & BPIB
 Wigan & District Canine Society
 4th April
 Mr R Mosedale
 3rd Junior
Bootle, crosby & South Liverpool Canine Society
 3rd April
 Jeff Horswell
 1st Junior & BPIB